ТЕЛ:+7 (985) 487-07-35
INFO@ROS-MASTER.COM
ИНДУСТРИАЛЬНЫЙ КАТАЛОГ

Артикул
Каталог
Наименование
Описание Производитель
№ модели
11D153
Grainger
Подробнее... Station Boot Speed Hook, Gender Mens, Material Polyurethane, Color Black, Construction Injected, Design Spare Part, Sold As Ea., 1 Pair COSMAS
CFPAR-001
11D180
Grainger
Подробнее... Motorcycle Boot Buckle, Spare Part, Gender Mens, Size 9cm, Material Polyurethane, Color Black, Construction Injected, Design Spare Part, Sold As Ea. TCX
2LEV1 NEUTRO
11D181
Grainger
Подробнее... Motorcycle Boot Buckle, Spare Part, Gender Mens, Size 13cm, Material Polyurethane, Color Black, Construction Injected, Design Spare Part, Sold As Ea. TCX
2LEV2 NEUTRO
12D307
Grainger
Подробнее... Rubber Housing, Color Black, Material Rubber, For Use With MWL11L MAXXIMA
MRH-11
12Y107
Grainger
Подробнее... Mounting Bracket, Type Self Leveling, For Use With Highlighter Mini-Lightbars FEDERAL SIGNAL
210883
12Y112
Grainger
Подробнее... Branch Guard, For Use With LED Beacons FEDERAL SIGNAL
448330
12Y118
Grainger
Подробнее... Chrome Bezel, For Use With IPX600 Warning Light FEDERAL SIGNAL
IPX6M-1
12Y119
Grainger
Подробнее... Push Bumper Bracket, For Use With IPX600 Warning Light, 1 Pair FEDERAL SIGNAL
IPX-PBL1
12Z093
Grainger
Подробнее... Mounting Bracket Kit, Type Vertical, For Use With 12Z079, 12Z080, 12Z081, 12Z082, 12Z083, 12Z084, 12Z085, 12Z086, 12Z087, 12Z088, 12Z089, 12Z090, 12Z091, 12Z092, Includes CV Grille Mount, Lockwasher, Split, #8, Screw, Mach, Pan Hd, #6-32, Screw, Cap, Hex Hd, 1/4-20, SS, Nut, Hex, Keps, 6-32, Lock Washer, Split, Screw, Mach., Pan Hd., #8-32, 7000A421-08, Washer, 2562398C REV. C 611, Installation Instructions for the, IPX-GRL1 Mounting Bracket Kit FEDERAL SIGNAL
IPX-GRL1
12Z094
Grainger
Подробнее... Mounting Bracket Kit, Type Horizontal, For Use With 12Z079, 12Z080, 12Z081, 12Z082, 12Z083, 12Z084, 12Z085, 12Z086, 12Z087, 12Z088, 12Z089, 12Z090, 12Z091, 12Z092, Includes CV Grille Mount, Lockwasher, Split, #8, Screw, Mach, Pan Hd, #6-32, Screw, Cap, Hex Hd, 1/4-20, SS, Nut, Hex, Keps, 6-32, Lock Washer, Split, Screw, Mach., Pan Hd., #8-32, 7000A421-08, Washer, 2562398C REV. C 611, Installation Instructions for the, IPX-GRL1 Mounting Bracket Kit FEDERAL SIGNAL
IPX-GRL2